Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW Relay Meet Results
10th JULY 2022
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
06:26.35
NBT BLACKTOWN
Alex Hardy
01:22.78
Annika-Lee Skulander
01:59.31
Rylee Wood
01:38.13
Kate Seymour
01:26.13
2
18
06:48.84
NCL CASTLE HILL
Marcelle Smith
01:41.76
Karen DI Bona
02:02.87
Katherine DI Bona
01:37.46
Kassandra DI Bona
01:26.75
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:55.52
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Julia Currie
01:27.63
Suzie Haddad
01:46.37
Christine Schomberg
01:28.76
Belinda Meek
01:12.76
2
18
07:30.15
NBT BLACKTOWN
Felicity Gordon
01:44.74
Cassie Anderson
02:13.52
Kerry-Ann Michels
02:11.11
Megan Blamires
01:20.78
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:43.08
NRY RYDE
Ailsa Jeanes
01:29.87
Jenny Whiteley
01:27.50
Anne Hemmings
01:33.19
Kathy Andrews
01:12.52
2
18
06:00.87
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Noemi Hall
01:22.32
Shane Batchelor
01:53.06
Heidi Roche
01:28.30
Sue Tompkins
01:17.19
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
08:09.47
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Margaret Jopling
02:38.19
Margaret Howard
01:57.43
Wendy McMurtrie
01:39.50
Roslyn Hodge
01:54.35
2
18
08:16.60
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sue Wiles
02:46.57
Susan Leech
01:47.88
Lyndall Wilson
02:04.64
Nerida Murray
01:37.51
3
16
08:38.01
NWG WARRINGAH
Helen Campbell
02:12.41
Julia Atkins
01:52.55
Marilyn Earp
01:56.86
Bridget Cook
02:36.19
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:43.36
NPN PENRITH
Jarrod Dyer
01:06.23
Darren Fraser
01:23.16
Louis Whant
01:05.44
Tarren Dyer
01:08.53
2
18
05:00.57
NHS NORTH SHORE
Craig Magnusson
01:15.55
Brandon Fraser
01:12.79
Joshua Baker
01:13.26
Lachlan West
01:18.97
3
16
05:13.53
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Thomas Dinard
01:26.04
John Kain
01:26.37
Jesse Hanna
01:13.74
Hiroyuki Asahi
01:07.38
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:50.79
NBT BLACKTOWN
Stephen Brown
01:18.86
Mark McDonald
01:21.97
Aaron Cleland
01:04.99
Brett Havron
01:04.97
2
18
05:00.51
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Adam Murphy
01:12.83
George Ross
01:20.28
Troy Tam
01:13.46
Ric Chapman
01:13.94
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
06:07.78
NLC LANE COVE
Alexander Donnolley
Matthew Douglas
02:54.64
Michael Ferguson
01:47.04
David Tarran
01:26.10
0
DQ
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Chris Fydler
01:04.75
Peter Thiel
01:18.30
James Hickman
00:56.73
Justin Hanby
01:02.02
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:45.11
NWG WARRINGAH
Tony Tooher
01:23.68
Keith Bourdon
01:34.69
Gordon Whyte
01:30.59
Andrew MACKENZIE
01:16.15
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Mixed 72+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:23.96
NBT BLACKTOWN
Thomas Micallef
01:17.77
Alex Hardy
01:25.34
Jordan Henry
01:44.64
Jay Burston
00:56.21
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Mixed 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:49.46
NHS NORTH SHORE
Bec Sheppherd
01:13.57
Craig Magnusson
01:16.85
Natalie Sparks
01:49.05
Brandon Fraser
00:29.99
2
18
05:37.46
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Fiona Reed
01:21.38
Faye Hurwitz
01:46.38
Jesse Hanna
01:13.94
Joe Watkins
01:15.76
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:04.20
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Helen Mall
01:24.51
George Ross
01:19.99
Adam Murphy
01:10.31
Charlotte Olsen
01:09.39
2
18
05:37.70
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Kelly Bowden
01:13.33
Owen Sinden
01:32.94
Belinda Meek
01:33.29
James Pelosa
01:18.14
3
16
05:45.08
NET ETTALONG PELICANS
Waide Devine
01:30.50
Rebecca Auld
01:46.93
Paul Lemmon
01:17.89
Charles McLennan
01:09.76
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:58.63
NRY RYDE
Joe Rosenfels
02:17.11
Mark Cooper
01:26.32
Ailsa Jeanes
01:31.48
Anne Hemmings
00:43.72
2
18
06:01.82
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Craig Smith
01:29.74
Richard Vander Reyden
01:27.84
Heidi Roche
01:28.77
Shane Batchelor
01:35.47
3
16
06:44.14
NBT BLACKTOWN
Megan Blamires
01:35.05
Anthony Horadam
01:50.62
Christopher Dixon
01:46.58
Kerry-Ann Michels
01:31.89
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
08:36.87
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Susan Leech
02:00.05
Ronald Hume
02:07.19
Sally Hatcher
03:00.78
Murray Garlan
01:28.85
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.